HIGH CARE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Figūras korekcija

Sejas procedūras

Masāzas

Permanentais meikaps

Injekcijas

Manikīrs, pedikīrs

Kosmētika

Uztura bagādinātāji

Solārijs

JOJOBA OIL

Vitamins and nutrients for irritated skin
 

JOJOBA OIL



 

Properties

JOJOBA OIL provides special care for dry skin. JOJOBA OIL is particularly soothing on the skin after sunbathing and can be used as a massage oil. The vitamins and minerals it contains supply the skin with nutrients and protect it against environmental damage. JOJOBA OIL makes the skin supple. Irritations and sun erythema are relieved and skin redness disappears more quickly.
 

Directions

AVOCADO OIL and Jojoba Oil can be used pure or mixed with other creams, lotions and masks. A few drops are sufficient to care for the skin. After thorough cleansing spread four to five drops on the face, neck and décolleté or add a few drops to body lotion, sun lotion, mask or cream. This quality of oil is from the first cold pressing and due to its purity does not need preservatives.
 

Additional care with Weyergans High Care Cosmetics products

 
You can receive an extensive care programme for any skin type, for body care and for any time of year. The products are determined by the needs and age of the skin.
 

Note

 
JOJOBA OIL from Weyergans High Care Cosmetics is gained from the nuts of the jojoba shrub which grows in the Sonora Desert of Arizona and New Mexico, areas unaffected by industrial and environmental pollution. It is 100% pure and natural and of first-class quality. The quality used here is a valuable first cold pressing and due to its purity needs no preservatives.

 

Uz augšu  

CSS Template by Rambling Soul | edited by Koja v. 16.05.2012 11:47